Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, STAFFORD KEEP, PINE STREET, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 7HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,000
+10.1%
Sold on 8 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+6.2%
Sold on 19 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 2 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 7HS
← Back to All Properties