Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, KING RICHARDS HILL, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 5BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.1%
Price Change
+£45,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£99,000
+86.1%
Sold on 1 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£45,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,200
-4.6%
Sold on 19 March 1999
Semi-Detached
-£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,750
Sold on 2 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 5BT
← Back to All Properties