Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, LOWER PASTURE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN9 3RF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,500
Last Sold Price
11 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£282,500
+17.7%
Sold on 11 January 2019
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+136.6%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Detached
+£138,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,450
Sold on 30 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN9 3RF
← Back to All Properties