49, ST MICHAELS ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU12 4JH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+576.9%
Price Change
+£383,522 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£450,000+576.9%
Sold on 10 June 2024
Terraced
+£383,522 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,478-3.0%
Sold on 27 December 2001
Terraced
-£2,022 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 12 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1