Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
149, VIRIDIAN SQUARE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 7FY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£178,000
+24.5%
Sold on 27 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,950
Sold on 4 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 7FY
← Back to All Properties