Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, CLIFTON MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS9 6EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.5%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,000
+50.5%
Sold on 23 April 2010
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,500
+43.1%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500
+66.7%
Sold on 18 July 1997
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 8 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS9 6EP
← Back to All Properties