139, NEVILL AVENUE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 7NE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£538,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+361.8%
Price Change
+£421,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£538,000+361.8%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£421,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 29 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1