Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, BUTTERMERE DRIVE, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 1RB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£699,950
Last Sold Price
29 January 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£699,950
+20.7%
Sold on 29 January 2024
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£579,950
+45.0%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Detached
+£179,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£400,000
+42.9%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Detached
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,950
+102.1%
Sold on 14 May 2003
Detached
+£141,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,500
Sold on 17 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 1RB
← Back to All Properties