Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CARDINALS GATE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE4 5AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,995
Last Sold Price
23 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£49,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£164,995
+43.5%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Terraced
+£49,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+16.2%
Sold on 5 December 2016
Terraced
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,995
+32.0%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,995
Sold on 28 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 5AS
← Back to All Properties