Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, THE GREENWAY, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT18 7JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+34.8%
Sold on 11 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£211,500
+86.3%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,500
Sold on 11 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT18 7JA
← Back to All Properties