Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
325, BURY ROAD, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL8 3DS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,500
Last Sold Price
12 June 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.1%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£75,500
+104.1%
Sold on 12 June 2003
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 3 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL8 3DS
← Back to All Properties