Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, SUNNYBANK, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT18 7DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£599,950
Last Sold Price
1 March 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£599,950
+20.0%
Sold on 1 March 2011
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£499,950
+6.8%
Sold on 7 November 2008
Detached
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£468,000
Sold on 13 September 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT18 7DX
← Back to All Properties