Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, STOURVALE GARDENS, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 3NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£455,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£125,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£455,000
+37.9%
Sold on 5 December 2018
Detached
+£125,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£329,950
+1.5%
Sold on 14 September 2006
Detached
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 16 February 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 3NE
← Back to All Properties