Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, SAGE DRIVE, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 7JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+16.1%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+37.4%
Sold on 27 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500
+76.2%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£35,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,250
Sold on 3 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 7JX
← Back to All Properties