Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, BAYMAN MANOR, LYE GREEN ROAD, CHESHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP5 3NF
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
-2.6%
Sold on 12 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£195,000
+20.4%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£162,000
+6.6%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£152,000
+14.3%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+29.2%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,950
+178.2%
Sold on 20 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 20 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP5 3NF
← Back to All Properties