208, PENNYMEAD TOWER, PENNYMEAD, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX

CM20 3JF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+260.6%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£119,000+260.6%
Sold on 19 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000+34.7%
Sold on 13 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 29 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1