Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CHERRY STONE, STATION ROAD, SOUTHMINSTER, MALDON, ESSEX
CM0 7EW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,500
Last Sold Price
21 February 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+266.9%
Price Change
+£173,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£238,500
+266.9%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Detached
+£173,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 30 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM0 7EW
← Back to All Properties