Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, LEES HILL STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG2 4JT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2009
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.2%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£91,000
-4.2%
Sold on 9 October 2009
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£95,000
+5.6%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000
-6.2%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Semi-Detached
-£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,950
+25.3%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£19,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,550
+168.6%
Sold on 17 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 9 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 4JT
← Back to All Properties