Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, NETHER PASTURE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 2JZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.0%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£97,000
-11.0%
Sold on 9 April 2009
Semi-Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000
+33.0%
Sold on 24 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,950
+85.2%
Sold on 18 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£37,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,250
Sold on 30 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 2JZ
← Back to All Properties