117, SELSEY AVENUE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO15 1NQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£107,000+13.8%
Sold on 20 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000+126.5%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500-11.6%
Sold on 25 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 15 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1