148, LEWES CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM17 6QR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£133,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.5%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£133,000+101.5%
Sold on 15 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,000+169.4%
Sold on 19 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,500-2.0%
Sold on 13 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
-£495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,995
Sold on 27 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1