Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, ELSHAM TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS4 2RB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+258.3%
Price Change
+£108,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,500
+258.3%
Sold on 31 January 2022
Terraced
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS4 2RB
← Back to All Properties