3, BARRINGTON ROAD, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 0NJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£367,500
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+340.1%
Price Change
+£284,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£367,500+340.1%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Detached
+£284,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500-0.6%
Sold on 10 October 1997
Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1