Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, TURNSIDE STREET, BUCKINGHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 7RZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+17.8%
Sold on 28 November 2022
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£297,000
+11.7%
Sold on 11 November 2019
Terraced
+£31,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,995
Sold on 29 May 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 7RZ
← Back to All Properties