3, BRIDGEWATER ROAD, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN13 6BY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.0%
Price Change
+£68,956 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£182,000+61.0%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£68,956 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,044+88.6%
Sold on 7 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£53,094 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1