Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, PARGETER STREET, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS2 8RP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£93,000
+60.3%
Sold on 8 May 2018
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,000
+70.6%
Sold on 25 November 2004
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000
+7.9%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 30 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS2 8RP
← Back to All Properties