Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HODGE COURT, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 7EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.4%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
-5.4%
Sold on 24 September 2020
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+8.1%
Sold on 31 March 2020
Detached
+£21,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£258,995
Sold on 27 November 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 7EZ
← Back to All Properties