Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, PRIORS WAY, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 2EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£510,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.2%
Price Change
+£230,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£510,000
+82.2%
Sold on 8 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£230,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,950
+195.5%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£185,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,750
Sold on 17 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 2EL
← Back to All Properties