Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ST JOHNS STREET, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU7 3EH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£345,000
+6.2%
Sold on 9 April 2020
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£325,000
+33.2%
Sold on 18 July 2016
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£244,000
+22.0%
Sold on 28 October 2010
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+44.4%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500
+43.5%
Sold on 15 October 2001
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 8 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU7 3EH
← Back to All Properties