Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, FEARN DENE, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL12 7GE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.0%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+76.0%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+42.9%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+71.6%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 4 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL12 7GE
← Back to All Properties