Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 2, VICTORIA PARK, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT16 1QR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
13 March 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£13,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,500
+17.5%
Sold on 13 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,750
-28.4%
Sold on 17 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£31,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+214.3%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 30 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT16 1QR
← Back to All Properties