Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, DRIFTERS DRIVE, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU16 6GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
3 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£10,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£199,950
+5.8%
Sold on 3 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000
+8.0%
Sold on 16 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,995
Sold on 8 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU16 6GJ
← Back to All Properties