Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, JOYCE GREEN HOUSE, JOYCE GREEN LANE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 5PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.7%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£146,000
+94.7%
Sold on 2 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+61.3%
Sold on 15 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 8 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 5PB
← Back to All Properties