Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, ST HELENS DOWN, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 2BG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£530,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.2%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£530,000
+45.2%
Sold on 11 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£365,000
+37.7%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+19.1%
Sold on 1 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500
+155.7%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£135,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 10 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 2BG
← Back to All Properties