Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, GREEN HILL ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 8AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,550
Last Sold Price
14 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£18,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,550
+15.5%
Sold on 14 March 2022
Terraced
+£18,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+84.6%
Sold on 2 June 2008
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+18.2%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 26 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 8AG
← Back to All Properties