24, MILNER ROAD, BRISTOL, BRISTOL, AVON

BS7 9PQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£582,500
Last Sold Price
3 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£582,500+2.2%
Sold on 3 December 2025
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£570,000+726.1%
Sold on 15 December 2022
Terraced
+£501,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000+53.3%
Sold on 23 January 1998
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 3 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1