Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, HYTHE ROAD, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW18 3ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£382,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.0%
Price Change
+£132,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£382,500
+53.0%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£132,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+31.6%
Sold on 13 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 25 October 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 3ED
← Back to All Properties