41, BEAUCLERK GREEN, HOOK, HART, HAMPSHIRE

RG27 8BF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£485,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.1%
Price Change
+£245,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£485,000+102.1%
Sold on 9 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£245,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,950+67.9%
Sold on 22 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,950
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1