216, NORTH STREET, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU2 7QN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£242,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.2%
Price Change
+£123,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£242,000+104.2%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Terraced
+£123,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500+97.5%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Terraced
+£58,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 9 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1