Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MILLTHORNE AVENUE, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 2LE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,500
Last Sold Price
19 July 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,500
+24.4%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£117,000
-21.7%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Terraced
-£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£149,500
+25.1%
Sold on 17 October 2008
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,500
+77.0%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+35.0%
Sold on 15 July 2002
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 18 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 2LE
← Back to All Properties