Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, KALE CLOSE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH48 3LE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+21.3%
Sold on 6 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,500
+64.0%
Sold on 6 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+61.7%
Sold on 28 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 11 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH48 3LE
← Back to All Properties