Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, PRINCE OF WALES ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 1JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+41.7%
Sold on 31 October 2024
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+22.9%
Sold on 3 September 2018
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,500
Sold on 16 October 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 1JP
← Back to All Properties