Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, KERRIDGE CLOSE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 2QW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+3.8%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+63.6%
Sold on 2 October 2018
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+174.1%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Terraced
+£102,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,100
Sold on 17 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 2QW
← Back to All Properties