Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, THILLANS, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK43 0WP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.4%
Price Change
+£85,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+35.4%
Sold on 3 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,950
Sold on 27 February 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK43 0WP
← Back to All Properties