22, PARK ROAD, WILMSLOW, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE

SK9 5BT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£425,000+37.1%
Sold on 2 August 2024
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£310,000+64.1%
Sold on 27 November 2018
Terraced
+£121,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,950+45.4%
Sold on 19 July 2004
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950+82.8%
Sold on 24 October 2001
Terraced
+£58,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,100
Sold on 20 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1