Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, REED CLOSE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL4 7EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£158,000
+14.9%
Sold on 1 June 2020
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
-14.1%
Sold on 16 December 2015
Terraced
-£22,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 3 March 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL4 7EF
← Back to All Properties