31, KENWOOD ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE31 7DD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£495,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.0%
Price Change
+£270,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£495,000+120.0%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Detached
+£270,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000+164.7%
Sold on 4 May 2012
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+30.8%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 26 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1