Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, ROCK ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 7LD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.0%
Price Change
+£89,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£280,000
+47.0%
Sold on 26 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,500
Sold on 8 July 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 7LD
← Back to All Properties