Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BRITANNIA DRIVE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4FW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£422,500
Last Sold Price
28 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£422,500
+18.3%
Sold on 28 May 2024
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£357,000
+8.2%
Sold on 12 July 2018
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£330,000
+32.0%
Sold on 8 April 2016
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+6.6%
Sold on 19 July 2006
Terraced
+£15,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£234,450
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4FW
← Back to All Properties