Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, HAMPTON CHASE, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH43 9HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£24,344 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+19.4%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£24,344 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,656
-8.9%
Sold on 22 September 2015
Terraced
-£12,294 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,950
Sold on 21 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH43 9HE
← Back to All Properties